Svet-Stranek.cz
Minikáry - Petr Holub
Minikár sport klub Komárov

Kalendář závodů pro sezonu 2018:Minikáry - Petr Holub

Kalendář závodů pro sezonu 2018

Minikáry - slalom
DEN          DATUM           MÍSTO             POŘADATEL
So              24.3.              Kopřivnice       MK Hlubočky
So               28.4.             Hlohovec            MT Hlohovec 
Ne             29.4.                 Hlohovec            MT Hlohovec
So                5.5.                    Olšany               MK Olšany
Ne               6.5.                    Olšany              MK Olšany
So               12.5.               Okrouhlá              MK Okrouhlá
So               12.5.                    Nitra                      Slovensko
Ne              13.5.                  Nitra                        Slovensko
So               19.5. MČR 1. Dolní Cetno        AMK Škoda MB
Ne             20.5.             Mladá Boleslav     AMK Škoda MB
So              26.5.            Mariánské Údolí        MK Hlubočky
Ne              27.5.           Mariánské Údolí      MK Hlubočky
So               2.6. MČR 2.   Praha - Loděnice    MK Vyšehrad
Ne              3.6.                  Praha - Loděnice    MK Vyšehrad
9. - 10.6. Legendy 2018 - Motoristická slavnost PRAHA-Holešovice 
So               9.6.                        Žilina                     Slovensko
Ne              10.6.                      Žilina                     Slovensko 
So               16.6.                     Libeř                 Minikáry Libeř
Ne              17.6.                    Libeř                  Minikáry Libeř
So               16.6.                    Košice                    Slovensko
Ne              17.6.                    Košice                    Slovensko
So               23.6.                Těrlicko                 SKM Havířov
                              Ne              24.6.                Těrlicko                SKM Havířov                           30. - 6.7.            M6D                 Andrlův Chlum           MK Mimoň
So               18.8. MČR 3.     Žaltice                 AK Velešín
Ne             19.8.                    Žaltice                  AK Velešín
So             25.8.                     Oborná                SKM Havířov
Ne            26.8.                     Oborná               SKM Havířov
So              1.9.             Police nad Metují       AMK Police n/M
Ne             2.9.             Police nad Metují       AMK Police n/M
So             8.9.              STŠČ Rohožník              Slovensko
Ne            9.9.              STŠČ Rohožník               Slovensko
So           15.9.                   Litoměřice               KM Litoměřice
Ne          16.9.                   Litoměřice              KM Litoměřice
So     22.9. MČR 4.    Andrlův Chlum      AK Ústí nad Orlicí
Ne          23.9.           Andrlův Chlum       AK Ústí nad Orlicí
návštěvníků stránky
celkem42 782